Nepřihlášený uživatel
You are here: Department of Physical Education and Sport  → Physical education → Classes schedule
iduzel: 65341
idvazba: 78401
šablona: stranka
čas: 21.5.2024 13:33:52
verze: 5420
uzivatel:
remoteAPIs:
branch: trunk
Server: 147.33.89.150
Obnovit | RAW
iduzel: 65341
idvazba: 78401
---Nová url--- (newurl_...)
domena: 'ktv.vscht.cz'
jazyk: 'en'
url: '/physical-education/schedule'
iduzel: 65341
path: 8547/4135/4137/4139/64114/65341
CMS: Odkaz na newurlCMS
branch: trunk
Obnovit | RAW

Physical education classes schedule

SCHEDULE OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION-summer semester 2023/24
MONDAY
  sport time place teacher note
1 athletics 11.00 - 12.00 stadion Kotlářka Krejčík  
2 pilates 11.00 - 12.00 stadion Kotlářka Životská  
3 wall climbing 11.30 - 13.00 ČVUT-sport.centrum Hadrava  
4 fitness 12.00 - 13.00 ČVUT-sport.centrum Sidunov  
5 swimming 12.30 - 13.30 bazén Juliska Životská  
6 health exercise 12.30 - 13.30 stadion Kotlářka Josefusová  
7 fitness 13.00 - 14.00 ČVUT-sport.centrum Sidunov  
8 health exercise 13.30 - 14.30 stadion Kotlářka Josefusová  
9 wall climbing 13.00 - 14.30 ČVUT-sport.centrum Hadrava  
10 fitness 14.00 - 15.00 ČVUT-sport.centrum Sidunov  
11 dance aerobic 14.00 - 15.00 ČVUT-sport.centurm Životská  
12 step aerobic  15.00 - 16.00 ČVUT-sport.centrum Caletková  canceled
13 step aerobic 15.30 - 16.30 ČVUT-sport.centrum Caletková  
14 handball mix 16.30 - 18.00 Strahov Krejčík  
15 power yoga 16.30 - 17.30 ČVUT-sport.centrum Caletková  
16 volleyball 17.30 - 19.00 gym.Budějovická Čihák  
17 volleyball intermediate 17.30 - 19.00 ZŠ U Krčského lesa Sidunov  
18 spinning 17.30 - 18.30 Evropská Bakule  
19 volleyball women copetitive 19.00 - 20.30 ZŠ U Krčského lesa Sidunov Players who played competitively 
20 volleyball advanced 19.00 - 20.30 gym.Budějovická Čihák  
21 street dance 19.00 - 20.30 Chodov Šantrůčková  
22 florbal advanced 20.30 - 22.00 stadion Kotlářka Bakule  
Tuesday
  sport time place teacher note
23 body form 10.00 - 11.00 stadion Kotlářka Životská  
24 MMA 10.00 - 11.00 Fighters Strahov Sidunov  
25 circuit workout 11.00 - 12.00 stadion Kotlářka Životská  
26 MMA 11.00 - 12.00 Fighters Strahov Sidunov  
27 table tennis 12.00 - 13.30 stadion Kotlářka Mašek  
28 indoor football 12.00 - 13.30 ČVUT-sport.centrum Hadrava  
29 swimming 12.30 - 13.30 bazén Juliska Josefusová  
30 volleyball 12.30-13.30 ČVUT-sport.centrum Caletková canceled
31 volleyball 13.30-14.30 ČVUT-sport.centrum Caletková basic volleyball skill a must
32 self defense 13.30 - 14.30 Fighters Strahov Sidunov  
33 table tennis 13.30 - 15.00 stadion Kotlářka Mašek  
34 fitness 14.00 - 15.00 ČVUT-sport.centrum Josefusová  
35 fitness 15.00 - 16.00 ČVUT-sport.centrum Josefusová  
36 futnet 14.00 - 15.30 Strahov Krejčík  
37 futnet 15.30 - 17.00 Strahov Krejčík  
38 zumba basic 15.30 - 16.30 Evropská Caletková  
39 spinning 16.15 - 17.15 Evropská Bakule  
40 zumba basic 16.30 - 17.30 Evropská Caletková  
41 paddleboard,canoeing, kayak 16.30-18.00 loděnice ČVUT Braník Čihák  
42 spinning 17.15 - 18.15 Evropská Bakule  
43 basketball advanced 19.00 - 20.45 ZŠ U Krčského lesa Krejčík  
44 hockey 21.15 - 22.15 Icerink Čihák  
Wednesday
  sport time place teacher note
45 judo, self defense 9.00 - 10.00 stadion Kotlářka Bakule  
46 judo, self defense 9.30 - 10.30 stadion Kotlářka Bakule  
47 circuit workout 9.30 - 10.30 ČVUT-sport.centrum Josefusová  canceled
48 health exercise 11.15 - 12.15 stadion Kotlářka Josefusová  
49 wall climbing 12.00 - 13.30 ČVUT-sport.centrum Hadrava  
50 swimming 12.30 - 13.30 bazén Juliska Bakule  
51 dance aerobic 13.00 - 14.00 ČVUT-sport.centrum Životská  
52 wall climbing 13.30 - 15.00 ČVUT-sport.centrum Hadrava  
53 softball 13.30 - 15.00 stadion Kotlářka Josefusová  
54 step aerobic 14.00 - 15.00 ČVUT-sport.centrum Životská  
55 archery 14.00 - 15.00 LK CERE Čihák  
56 archery 15.00 - 16.00 LK CERE Čihák  
57 florball 16.30 - 18.00 ZŠ U Krčského lesa Bakule  
58 indoor football 17.00 - 18.30 ZŠ Alžírská Krejčík  
59 kick box 18.30 - 20.00 gym.Budějovická Sidunov  
60 florball 18.00 - 19.30 ZŠ U Krčského lesa Bakule  
61 fitness 18.00 - 19.00 ČVUT-sport.centrum Čihák  
62 fitness 19.00 - 20.00 ČVUT-sport.centrum Čihák  
63 movement 20.00 - 21.00 gym. Budějovická Sidunov  
64 movement 21.00 - 22.00 gym. Budějovická Sidunov  
Thursday
  sport time place teacher note
65 swimming 10.30 - 11.30 bazén Strahov Josefusová  
66 body form 11.00 - 12.00 stadion Kotlářka Životská  
67 swimming 11.30 - 12.30 bazén Strahov Josefusová  
68 circuit workout 12.00 - 13.00 stadion Kotlářka Životská  
69 table tennis 12.00 - 13.30 stadion Kotlářka Mašek  
70 fitness 13.00 - 14.00 ČVUT-sport.centrum Caletková  
71 table tennis 13.30 - 15.00 stadion Kotlářka Mašek  
72 yoga 13.00 - 14.00 ČVUT-sport.centrum Krejčík  
73 beach volleyball advandced 13.30 - 15.00  Strahov beach hala Josefusová  
74 wall climbing 14.30 - 16.00 ČVUT-sport.centrum Hadrava  
75 basketball mix 14.00 - 15.00 ČVUT-sport.centrum Krejčík  
76 HIIT (tabata) 15.00 - 16.00 ČVUT-sport.centurm Caletková  
77 rowing 16.00 - 17.00 Evropská Bakule  
78 aerobic 16.00 - 17.00 ČVUT-sport.centrum Caletková  
79 volleyball intermediate 16.00 - 17.30 ČVUT-sport.centrum Hadrava  
80 exercises for problem parts 17.00 - 18.00 ČVUT-sport.centrum Caletková  
81 volleyball beginners 17.30 - 19.00 gym.Budějovická Sidunov  
82 volleyball advanced 17.30 - 19.00 ČVUT-sport.centrum Hadrava  
83 florball 18.30 - 20.00 ZŠ U Krčského lesa Bakule  
84 badminton beginners 19.00 - 20.00 Vrša sport.centrum Čihák  
85 volleyball advanced 19.00 - 20.30 gym.Budějovická Sidunov  
86 badminton - intermediate 20.00 - 21.00 Vrša sport.centrum Čihák  
87 badminton - advanced 21.00 - 22.00 Vrša sport.centrum Čihák   
Friday
  sport čas objekt vyučuje poznámka
88 pilates 9.00 - 10.00 stadion Kotlářka Životská  
89 bike tours 9.00 - 12.00 loděnice Sparta Praha Čihák for 6 weeks period,depend on weather conditions
90 pilates 10.00 - 11.00 stadion Kotlářka Životská  
91 health exercises 10.00 - 11.00 stadion Kotlářka Krejčík  
92 yoga 11.00 - 12.00 stadion Kotlářka Krejčík  
93 bouldering 11.30 - 13.00 Jungle Boulder Bar Hadrava  
94 tennis advanced 12.00 - 14.00 horní Kotlářka Hamáček  
95 swimming 12.30 - 13.30 bazén Juliska Krejčík  
Updated: 20.2.2024 12:20, Author: Šárka Cymbálová

UCT Prague
Technická 5
166 28 Prague 6 – Dejvice
IČO: 60461373 / VAT: CZ60461373

Czech Post certified digital mail code: sp4j9ch

Copyright: UCT Prague
Information provided by the Department of International Relations and the Department of R&D. Technical support by the Computing Centre.
switch to desktop version